Blades

Set Descending Direction

1-50 of 65

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blades  DEWDT2301LQZ
  2. Alligator Saw Blade  DEWDT2963QZ
  3. Bandsaw Blades  B-DX44000
    POA
    Supplier - Black & Decker - Blades
    Learn More
  4. Bi-Metal General Purpose Reciprocating Blade  DEWDT2345QZ
  5. Bi-Metal Jigsaw Blades  KWB620120
  6. Bi-Metal Jigsaw Blades  KWB621120
  7. Bi-Metal Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blade  DEWDT2384QZ
  8. Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade for Cordless Saws  DEWDT2346QZ
  9. Bi-Metal Wood Cutting Reciprocating Blades  DEWDT2349QZ
  10. Carbon Steel Jigsaw Blades  FAIJBT101DP
  11. Carbon Steel Wood Jigsaw Blades  IRW10504410
  12. Circular Saw Blade for Wood  HIT752431
  13. Compact Bandsaw Blades  MIL48390519
    POA
    Supplier - Milwaukee - Blades
    Learn More
  14. Construction Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT1959QZ
  15. Construction Table & Mitre Circular Saw Blade  IRW1897395
  16. Corded Construction Circular Saw Blade  IRW1897090
  17. Cordless Construction Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT1947QZ
  18. Cordless Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT10624QZ
  19. Cordless Mitre Saw Blade  DEWDT1668QZ
  20. Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT10300QZ
  21. Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade  DEWDT1474QZ
  22. EXTREME T Shank Metal Cutting Blades  DEWDT2150QZ
  23. FlexVolt XR Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT99563QZ
  24. FlexVolt XR Metal Reciprocating Blades  DEWDT99552QZ
  25. FlexVolt XR Mitre Saw Blade  DEWDT99575QZ
  26. FlexVolt XR Table Saw Blade  DEWDT99566QZ
  27. FlexVolt XR Wood With Nails Reciprocating Blades  DEWDT99554QZ
  28. General Purpose Table & Mitre Saw Blade  IRW1897211
  29. HCS Progressor Tooth Jigsaw Blades  DEWDT2059QZ
  30. HCS Wood Cutting Recip Saw Blades  DEWDT2352QZ
  31. HCS Wood Jigsaw Blades  DEWDT2164QZ
  32. Jigsaw Blades Clean and Splinter Free Wood  MIL2254061
  33. Marples Multimaterial Circular Saw Blade  IRW1897469
  34. Masonry Reciprocating Blades  IRW10507846
  35. Metal & Wood Cutting Reciprocating Blades  IRW10504141
  36. Metal & Wood Cutting Reciprocating Blades  IRW10504157
  37. Metal Cutting Reciprocating Blades  IRW10504152
  38. Metal Reciprocating Blades  MIL48005187
  39. Multi Material Circular Saw Blade  IRW1897437
  40. Nail Embedded Reciprocating Blades  IRW10504146
  41. Nail Embedded Wood Reciprocating Blades  IRW10504158
  42. Plunge Saw Blades 165 x 20mm  DEWDT1090QZ
  43. Precision Marples Table & Mitre Circular Saw Blade  IRW1897453
  44. Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade  IRW1907773
  45. Professional Nail Cutting TCT Circular Saw Blade  FAIZ18414N
  46. Professional Triple Chip Ground TCT Circular Saw Blade  FAIZ25060TCG
  47. Professional Zero Degree TCT Circular Saw Blade  FAIZ21648Z
  48. Reciprocating Saw Blade For Heavy Wall Steel Pipe  RID71926
  49. Scorpion Saw Blad  B-DX29961
    POA
    Supplier - Black & Decker - Blades
    Learn More
  50. Series 40 ATB Circular Saw Blade  DEWDT4260QZ

Set Descending Direction

1-50 of 65

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Opening Times

7.30am - 5.30pm MONDAY to THURSDAY

7.30am - 5pm FRIDAY

7.30am - 4pm SATURDAY (except Shrewsbury 8am - 4pm)

10am - 4pm SUNDAY

Our History

Learn about the Boys & Boden legacy, from saw mill to venerable builders' merchant.

history banner

Boysa and boden staff photo 1945
Contact Us